Michigan Jaguars Spring Training 2017

Monday: April 10, 17, 24, May 1, 8, 15, 22, June 5
Tuesday: April 11, 18, 25, May 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 June 6
Wednesday: April 12, 19, 26, May 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 June 7
Thursday: April 13, 20, 27, May 4, 11, 18, 25 June 1, 8
 

Locations

Total Wixom - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Lyon Oaks - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993
ITC - 51000 8 Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48167

 

Team
Coach
Day
Time
Field
2011 Boys Green
Mike Radtke
Monday
5:30-7:00
ITC C-2
2011 Boys Green
Mike Radtke
Wednesday
5:30-7:00
ITC C-2
2010 Boys Green
Joe Carver
Monday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-2
2010 Boys Green
Joe Carver
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-2
2010 Boys White
Mike Bojovic
Monday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-2
2010 Boys White
Mike Bojovic
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-2
2010 Boys Black
Mike Bojovic
Monday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-2
2010 Boys Black
Mike Bojovic
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-2
2010 Girls Green
Trisha Wellock
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2010 Girls Green
Trisha Wellock
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2010 Girls White
Kelsey Kassab
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2010 Girls White
Kelsey Kassab
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2009 Boys Green
Brock Becker
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB2
2009 Boys Green
Brock Becker
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB2
2009 Boys White
Andy Shiner
Monday
5:30-7:00
ITC C-2
2009 Boys White
Andy Shiner
Wednesday
5:30-7:00
ITC C-2
2009 Boys Black
Mike Radtke
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-2
2009 Boys Black
Mike Radtke
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-2
2009 Boys Silver
Alex Marilley
 Tuesday
 6:30-8:00
ITC C-2
2009 Boys Silver
Alex Marilley
 Thursday
 6:30-8:00
ITC C-2
2009 Girls Green
Brent Kemspter
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2009 Girls Green
Brent Kemspter
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2009 Girls White
Kelsey Kassab
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB2
2009 Girls White
Kelsey Kassab
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB2
2008 Boys Green
Jim Grewe
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB2
2008 Boys Green
Jim Grewe
Thursday
6:30-8:00
ITC C-2
2008 Boys White
Jorge Medina
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2008 Boys White
Jorge Medina
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2008 Boys Black
Lou Kisic
Monday
5:30-7:00
Wixom NB1
2008 Boys Black
Lou Kisic
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2008 Boys Silver
Joe Carver
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
ITC C-2
2008 Boys Silver
Joe Carver
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC C-2
2008 Girls Green
Tim Moore
Monday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-2
2008 Girls Green
Tim Moore
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-2
2008 Girls White
Jon Cadwallader
Tuesday
5:30-7:00
ITC C-2
2008 Girls White
Jon Cadwallader
Thursday
7:00-8:30
ITC E-2
2007 Boys Green
Brent Kemspter
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Green
Brent Kemspter
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys White
Jorge Medina
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-1
2007 Boys White
Jorge Medina
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-1
2007 Boys Black
Jorge Medina
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB1
2007 Boys Black
Jorge Medina
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB1
2007 Boys Silver
Johno Heslop
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-2
2007 Boys Silver
Johno Heslop
Thursday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-2
2007 Boys Bronze
Johno Heslop
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-2
2007 Boys Bronze
Johno Heslop
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-2
2007 Girls Green
Jim Grewe
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2007 Girls Green
Jim Grewe
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC C-2
2007 Girls White
Brent Kemspter
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2007 Girls White
Brent Kemspter
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2006 Boys Green
Dan Trosper
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Boys Green
Dan Trosper
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Boys White
Beni Karamuco
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Boys White
Beni Karamuco
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Boys Black
Andy Shiner
Monday
7:00-8:30
ITC C-2
2006 Boys Black
Andy Shiner
Wednesday
7:00-8:30
ITC C-2
2006 Boys Silver
Mike Radtke
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-1
2006 Boys Silver
Mike Radtke
Thursday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-1
2006 Boys Bronze
Johno Heslop
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Boys Bronze
Johno Heslop
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2006 Girls Green
Trisha Wellock
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Girls Green
Trisha Wellock
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Girls White
Scott Emert
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 1
2006 Girls White
Scott Emert
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 1
2005 Boys Green
Firas Al-Samarraie
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2005 Boys Green
Firas Al-Samarraie
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2005 Boys White
Beni Karamuco
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys White
Beni Karamuco
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys Black
Brent Kempster
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys Black
Brent Kempster
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB2
2005 Boys Silver
Firas Al-Samarraie
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2005 Boys Silver
Firas Al-Samarraie
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2005 Boys Bronze
Jorge Medina
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
ITC F
2005 Boys Bronze
Jorge Medina
Thursday
6:30-8:00
ITC F
2005 Girls Green
Scott Emert
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Girls Green
Scott Emert
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Girls White
Dan Trosper
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Girls White
Dan Trosper
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Girls Black
Firas Al-Samarraie
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2005 Girls Black
Firas Al-Samarraie
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC E-1
2005 Girls Silver
Joe Carver
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-1
2005 Girls Silver
Joe Carver
Thursday
6:30-8:00
ITC E-1
2004 Boys Green
Barry Scott
Monday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Boys Green
Barry Scott
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Boys White
Dan Trosper
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Boys White
Dan Trosper
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Boys Black
Joe Carver
Monday
6:30-8:00
ITC F
2004 Boys Black
Joe Carver
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
ITC F
2004 Girls Green
Barry Scott
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls Green
Barry Scott
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls White
Dan Dalzochio
Monday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls White
Dan Dalzochio
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls Black
James Renton
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Girls Black
James Renton
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Wembley
2003 Boys Green
James Renton
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2003 Boys Green
James Renton
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2003 Boys White
Beni Karamuco
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Boys White
Beni Karamuco
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys Black
Dan Diac
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 1
2003 Boys Black
Dan Diac
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 1
2003 Boys Silver
Johno Heslop
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys Silver
Johno Heslop
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Girls Green
Firas Al-Samarraie
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Girls Green
Firas Al-Samarraie
Thursday
6:30-8:00
ITC F
2003 Girls White
Dan Diac
Monday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2003 Girls White
Dan Diac
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2003 Girls Black
Jon Cadwallader
Tuesday
7:00-8:30
ITC F
2003 Girls Black
Jon Cadwallader
Thursday
5:30-7:00
ITC F
2002 Boys Green
Paul Tinnion
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2002 Boys Green
Paul Tinnion
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2002 Boys White
Andy Richards
 Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2002 Boys White
Andy Richards
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys Black
Jorge Medina
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys Black
Jorge Medina
Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2002 Boys Silver
Joey Tinnion
 Tuesday
 6:30-8:00
 Wixom Wembley
2002 Boys Silver
Joey Tinnion
 Thursday
 6:30-8:00
Wixom NB1
2001 Boys Green
Barry Scott
Monday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2001 Boys Green
Barry Scott
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2001 Boys White
James Renton
Tuesday
 8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys White
James Renton
Thursday
 8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley
2001 Boys Black
Joey Tinnion
 Tuesday
 8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys Black
Joey Tinnion
 Thursday
 8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley
2001 Boys CW3 MRL
Johno Heslop
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys CW3 MRL
Johno Heslop
Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2000 Boys Green
Dan Diac
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 1
2000 Boys Green
Dan Diac
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 1
2000 Boys White
Spencer Pappas
 Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2000 Boys White
Spencer Pappas
 Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2000 Boys CW3 Red
Dan Dalzochio
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2000 Boys CW3 Red
Dan Dalzochio
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
1999 Boys Green
Dan Trosper
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
1999 Boys Green
Dan Trosper
 Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
1999 Boys White
Spencer Pappas
 Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Old Trafford
1999 Boys White
Spencer Pappas
 Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Old Trafford
1998 Boys Green
Andy Richards
 Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
1998 Boys Green
Andy Richards
 Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
1998 Boys White
Will Dyer
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
1998 Boys White
Will Dyer
Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
1998 Girls Showcase
Andy Richards
 Tuesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
1998 Girls Showcase
Andy Richards
Wednesday
4:30-6:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
1998 Girls Showcase
Andy Richards
 Thursday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Girls Showcase
Dan Dalzochio
Tuesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 Girls Showcase
Dan Dalzochio
Wednesday
4:30-6:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 Girls Showcase
Dan Dalzochio
Thursday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford